Lori Anderson
5th & 6th Grade English
218-372-3131
Barbara Anthony
Elementary Music Teacher
218-372-3131
Jessica Arver
5th & 6th Grade Math
218-372-3131
Chas Balut
Early Childhood Coordinator
218-372-3131
Scott Battaglia
Social Studies Teacher
218-372-3131
Alisha Beavens
3rd Grade Teacher
218-372-3131
Lisa Beise
4th Grade Teacher
218-372-3131
Nathan Berg
Transportation/Custodian
218-372-3131
Beth Brophy
High School Music
218-372-3131
Britta Cadotte
English Teacher
218-372-3131
Sherry Carlson
Food Service Supervisor
218-372-3131
Laura Carlson
Business Manager
218-372-3131
Majella Coil
Special Education Teacher
218-372-3131
Shea Danaher
Spanish Teacher
218-372-3131
Tina DeRungs
ADSIS
218-372-3131
Lindsay Emert
Science Teacher
218-372-3131
Jessica Engleson
4th Grade Teacher
218-372-3131
Dawn Fjosne
Ready, Set, Grow Para
218-372-3131
Melissa Franzen
Title 1 / STEM
218-372-3131
Richard Frentress
Industrial Tech / Technology Coordinator
218-372-3131
Annette Gibson
Food Service
218-372-3131
Jessica Grimm
Special Education Para
218-372-3131
Jeff Haglin
Custodian
218-372-3131
Brenda Hall
Special Education Para
218-372-3131
Julie Hebb
3rd Grade Teacher
218-372-3131
Susan Henkel
Special Education Teacher
218-372-3131
Jennifer Hoffmann
Kindergarten Teacher
218-372-3131
Tammy Jensen
Food Service
218-372-3131
Tim Johnsen
Special Education Para
218-372-3131
Danielle Johnson
Early Childhood Para
218-372-3131
Doreen Johnson
Ready, Set, Grow Para
218-372-3131
Melissa Johnson
Assistant to the High School Principal
218-372-3131
Teresa Joyal
Science Teacher
218-372-3131
Meghan Kazmierczak
English Teacher
218-372-3131
Andria Kelly
Math Teacher
218-372-3131
Kelly Ketchum
School Counselor
218-372-3131
Ellen Killerud
Special Education Secretary
218-372-3131
Brent Kubis
5th & 6th Grade Social Studies
218-372-3131
Pam Larson
High School Admin Assistant
218-372-3131,130
Christina Lewis
ADSIS Para
218-372-3131
David Louzek
Physical Education & Athletic Director
218-372-3131
Candice Lund
Special Education
218-372-3131
Jeanie Mach
2nd Grade Teacher
218-372-3131
Tana Mack
Social Studies Teacher
218-372-3131
Rebecca Mallory
1st Grade Teacher
218-372-3131
Zak Mathson
Special Education Para
218-372-3131
Kim Mathson
Speech Language Pathologist
218-372-3131
Elizabeth McComb
5th & 6th Grade Science
218-372-3131
Sandra Mikrot
Food Service
218-372-3131
Sandy Mortenson
Special Education Para
218-372-3131
Abbey Nelson
1st Grade Teacher
218-372-3131
Bambi Neumann
Special Education Coordinator
218-372-3131
Amanda Parsons
Special Education Para
218-372-3131
Kristy Patterson
Art Teacher
218-372-3131
Bill Peel
Superintendent / High School Principal
218-372-3131
Crystal Peterson
School Nurse
218-372-3131
Tara Prachar
District Admin Assistant
218-372-3131,114
Kevin Prachar
Building & Grounds Supervisor
218-372-3131
Jim Price
Custodian
218-372-3131
Lisa Radzak
Special Education Para
218-372-3131
Tori Ribich
Elementary Admin Assistant
218-372-3131,101
Bryce Rushmeyer
Business Teacher
218-372-3131
Neil Schiller
Elementary Principal
218-372-3131
Amy Thompson
Kindergarten Teacher
218-372-3131
Karissa Twining
2nd Grade Teacher
218-372-3131
Nicole Veech
Special Education Teacher
218-372-3131
Angie Welch
Special Education Para
218-372-3131
Tonya Wigg
Special Education Para
218-372-3131
Shannon Williams
Special Education Para
218-372-3131
Tammy Wilson
Special Education Para
218-372-3131
Lance Wittnebel
Elementary PhyEd Teacher
218-372-3131
Laura Wyatt
AgEd Teacher
218-372-3131
Pat Zuk
Title 1 Para
218-372-3131